Login
Home
Ligas
Programa
Enlaces
Contáctenos
League
2017 - 2018 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2002/2003 Girls - BLUE
(
noviembre de 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2017 - 2018 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2002/2003 Girls - BLUE Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Elite White
8
7
1
0
46
15
21
31
0.875
Elite Blue
8
7
1
0
35
12
21
23
0.875
BUSA '03
8
6
2
0
39
18
18
21
0.750
Catonsville Cobras
8
3
3
2
32
21
11
11
0.375
BAYHAWKS
8
3
3
2
31
23
11
8
0.375
Bay Blast
8
2
6
0
19
30
6
-11
0.250
Broadneck Crabs United
8
2
6
0
21
35
6
-14
0.250
BSC Cobras
8
0
8
0
7
76
0
-69
0.000
2017 - 2018 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2002/2003 Girls - BLUE Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-nov 19
BSC Cobras
0 - 8
Broadneck Crabs United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-nov 26
BAYHAWKS
13 - 3
BSC Cobras
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-nov 26
Broadneck Crabs United
1 - 8
Elite White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-nov 26
Bay Blast
2 - 5
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-nov 26
BUSA '03
1 - 3
Elite Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-dic 3
BAYHAWKS
3 - 4
BUSA '03
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-dic 3
Catonsville Cobras
10 - 1
BSC Cobras
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-dic 3
Broadneck Crabs United
2 - 8
BUSA '03
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-dic 3
Bay Blast
3 - 1
Broadneck Crabs United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-dic 10
Catonsville Cobras
3 - 3
BAYHAWKS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-dic 10
Bay Blast
4 - 2
BSC Cobras
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-dic 10
Catonsville Cobras
3 - 5
BUSA '03
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-dic 17
Catonsville Cobras
5 - 0
Broadneck Crabs United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-dic 17
Elite Blue
4 - 3
Bay Blast
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-dic 17
BSC Cobras
0 - 10
BUSA '03
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-dic 17
Elite White
4 - 2
BAYHAWKS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 7
Elite White
6 - 1
Bay Blast
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 7
BAYHAWKS
5 - 3
Broadneck Crabs United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 7
BUSA '03
4 - 3
Elite White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 7
Elite Blue
10 - 0
BSC Cobras
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 14
Bay Blast
3 - 4
Broadneck Crabs United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 14
Elite White
6 - 3
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 14
BUSA '03
5 - 1
Bay Blast
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 14
Elite Blue
2 - 0
BAYHAWKS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 21
BSC Cobras
1 - 11
Elite White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 21
Elite Blue
3 - 2
Broadneck Crabs United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 21
Elite Blue
2 - 1
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 21
BAYHAWKS
3 - 2
Bay Blast
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 28
BSC Cobras
0 - 10
Elite Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 28
Elite White
3 - 2
BUSA '03
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 28
Elite White
5 - 1
Elite Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-feb 4
Catonsville Cobras
2 - 2
BAYHAWKS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 16s
Division:
1
Sport:
Futsal
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/19/2017
End Date:
2/4/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: