Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Links
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 17, 2023
<
December 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2012/2013 Girls - YELLOW
BUSA 2013
3 - 1
BSC Dart Frogs
Complete
Field 2
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2016 Girls - RED
SAC Premier Blue
8 - 0
MD United Academy White 2016
Complete
Field 3
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2012/2013 Girls - BLUE
BSC Ninjas
1 - 8
BUSA 2012
Complete
Field 2
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2015/2016 Girls - YELLOW
BSC Jack Rabbits
2 - 2
PSC Spirit Select
Complete
Field 3
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2012/2013 Girls - BLUE
SAC Blue 1
5 - 2
SAC Blue 2
Complete
Field 1
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2012/2013 Girls - YELLOW
SP Strikers - Schilpp
9 - 3
Eagles
Complete
Field 2
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2016 Girls - RED
MD United Academy Red 2016
1 - 11
SAC White
Complete
Field 3
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2010/2011 Girls - YELLOW
eShore Elite 2011
1 - 8
Eagles
Complete
Field 1
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2012/2013 Girls - YELLOW
Arden Attackers GU12
8 - 0
Severna Park Strikers
Complete
Field 2
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2016 Girls - RED
PSC Spirit Elite
5 - 2
Southeast Soccer Club- 2016 Girls
Complete
Field 3
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2010/2011 Girls - YELLOW
BUSA 2010
3 - 12
Shade 1-on-1 U14 Girls
Complete
Field 1
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2010/2011 Girls - YELLOW
GOATS
2 - 11
Broadneck Bays 2
Complete
Field 2
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2015/2016 Girls - YELLOW
Panthers (TBD)
0 - 10
Honey Badgers ‘16
Complete
Field 3
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2010/2011 Girls - RED
SAC 2011 Pre Academy Team 1
1 - 2
SP Force - I
Complete
Field 1
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2009/2010 Girls - BLUE
SAC United Blue 1
P
SP Falcons
Postponed
Full Field
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - COED Leagues - 2018 Coed
BSC Fuzzies
4 - 3
Junior Falcons
Complete
Field 3
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2010/2011 Girls - RED
SAC 2011 Pre Academy Team 2
1 - 5
SP Force - II
Complete
Field 1
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2009/2010 Girls - BLUE
PSC Intensity (Stallings)
0 - 5
Arden Tiger Sharks
Complete
Field 2
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - COED Leagues - 2017 Coed
Pasadena Soccer Club Premier 2017
9 - 3
MD United Gold
Complete
Field 3
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2010/2011 Girls - RED
SAC G2010 Premier
1 - 11
SAC Pre-Academy 2010
Complete
Field 1
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - COED Leagues - 2017 Coed
BSC Wolverines
5 - 4
BSC Mudpuppies
Complete
Field 3
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2010/2011 Girls - RED
Broadneck Honey Badgers
5 - 4
SAC G2010 Gold
Complete
Field 1
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - COED Leagues - 2017 Coed
Highlanders
10 - 1
Baby Sharks
Complete
Field 3
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2008/2009 Girls - BLUE
Cheetahs
1 - 4
BUSA 2008
Complete
Field 1
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2014/2015 Girls - YELLOW
BSC Lionfish
0 - 5
MD United White 2015
Complete
Field 2
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2014/2015 Girls - YELLOW
Midnight Wolves
0 - 10
Cyclones
Complete
Field 3
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2008/2009 Girls - BLUE
Swarm FC
3 - 3
Tsunami
Complete
Field 1
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2014/2015 Girls - BLUE
SP Hurricanes
0 - 2
GSPAA Thunder
Complete
Field 2
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2014/2015 Girls - BLUE
MD United White 2014
4 - 3
Broadneck 3
Complete
Field 3
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2008/2009 Girls - BLUE
Reign White
7 - 1
Reign Black
Complete
Field 1
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2014/2015 Girls - BLUE
MD United Red 2015
1 - 5
DCFA Futures Blue
Complete
Field 2
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2014/2015 Girls - BLUE
MD United South 2014
1 - 4
Broadneck 2
Complete
Field 3
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2008/2009 Girls - RED
Crewe-Blue
4 - 1
Black Thunder White
Complete
Field 1
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2014 Girls - RED
Davidsonville FC 10U
0 - 7
GSPAA Lightning
Complete
Field 2
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2014 Girls - RED
Broadneck 1
3 - 4
MD United Red 2014
Complete
Field 3
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2008/2009 Girls - RED
Crewe-White
0 - 4
Black Thunder Black
Complete
Field 1
2023-2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - High School Girls - RED
BPSC Black
0 - 3
Oni
Complete
Field 2
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2008/2009 Girls - RED
SAC Pre-Academy 2009 Girls 1
2 - 3
SAC Pre-Academy Girls 2009 2
Complete
Field 1
2023-2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - High School Girls - RED
BPSC White
0 - 4
Chaos I
Complete
Field 2
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - High School Girls - BLUE
PSC United Teal
6 - 2
HES Motion
Complete
Field 1
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - High School Girls - BLUE
Hungry Hippos
7 - 4
PSC United Blue
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
December 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, December 17, 2023
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
DCFA Rental - DCFA DCFA
Field 3
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
DCFA Rental - DCFA DCFA
Field 2