Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Links
Contact Us
League
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Boys Leagues - 2012 Boys - YELLOW
(
November 2023
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Boys Leagues - 2012 Boys - YELLOW Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
FCM 2012
8
6
1
1
59
21
19
38
0.750
BSC Marmots
8
6
1
1
56
30
19
26
0.750
Arden BU12 Beecher
8
5
2
1
41
18
16
23
0.625
BUSA 2012B
8
4
3
1
31
37
13
-6
0.500
BSC Armadillos
8
4
4
0
28
42
12
-14
0.500
BSC Gila Monsters
8
2
3
3
29
38
9
-9
0.250
Broadneck Kings
8
1
7
0
17
40
3
-23
0.125
Broadneck Kings 2
8
0
7
1
12
47
1
-35
0.000
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Boys Leagues - 2012 Boys - YELLOW Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 18
BSC Gila Monsters
5 - 5
BSC Marmots
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Nov 18
FCM 2012
9 - 1
BSC Armadillos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Nov 25
Broadneck Kings 2
2 - 8
FCM 2012
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Nov 25
Broadneck Kings
2 - 6
BSC Gila Monsters
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Nov 25
Arden BU12 Beecher
2 - 7
BSC Marmots
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
BSC Marmots
3 - 7
FCM 2012
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
Arden BU12 Beecher
7 - 1
BSC Gila Monsters
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
Broadneck Kings
2 - 3
BSC Armadillos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
Broadneck Kings 2
1 - 7
BUSA 2012B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
BSC Gila Monsters
5 - 6
BSC Armadillos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
Broadneck Kings
4 - 0
Broadneck Kings 2
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
BSC Marmots
10 - 3
BUSA 2012B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
Arden BU12 Beecher
2 - 2
FCM 2012
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
BSC Marmots
10 - 5
Broadneck Kings
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
BSC Armadillos
4 - 2
Arden BU12 Beecher
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
FCM 2012
4 - 5
BUSA 2012B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
BSC Gila Monsters
1 - 1
Broadneck Kings 2
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
BUSA 2012B
1 - 5
BSC Gila Monsters
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
BUSA 2012B
2 - 7
Arden BU12 Beecher
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
FCM 2012
6 - 1
Broadneck Kings
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
BSC Armadillos
4 - 0
Broadneck Kings 2
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
Broadneck Kings 2
1 - 10
Arden BU12 Beecher
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
BUSA 2012B
4 - 2
Broadneck Kings
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
FCM 2012
13 - 3
BSC Gila Monsters
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
BSC Armadillos
1 - 8
BSC Marmots
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
BUSA 2012B
6 - 5
BSC Armadillos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Broadneck Kings
1 - 5
Arden BU12 Beecher
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Broadneck Kings 2
5 - 7
BSC Marmots
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
Arden BU12 Beecher
6 - 0
Broadneck Kings
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
BSC Marmots
6 - 2
Broadneck Kings 2
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
BSC Gila Monsters
3 - 3
BUSA 2012B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
BSC Armadillos
4 - 10
FCM 2012
Complete
Field 2
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 12s
Division:
3
Sport:
Futsal
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/18/2023
End Date:
2/4/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: