Login
Home
Ligas
Programa
Enlaces
Contáctenos
League
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Boys Leagues - 2014 Boys - YELLOW
(
noviembre de 2023
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Boys Leagues - 2014 Boys - YELLOW Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Shade 1-on-1 U10
8
7
1
0
60
18
21
42
0.875
BSC Boomslangs
8
6
2
0
47
30
18
17
0.750
GOATS
8
6
2
0
33
24
18
9
0.750
BSC Raccoons
8
3
4
1
31
33
10
-2
0.375
fcm 2014/15
8
3
5
0
30
47
9
-17
0.375
Larsen
8
2
5
1
30
45
7
-15
0.250
BSC Horn Frogs
8
1
4
3
34
46
6
-12
0.125
BSC Knights 2014
8
1
6
1
22
44
4
-22
0.125
2023 - 2024 Winter 1 - Boys Leagues - 2014 Boys - YELLOW Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-nov 18
BSC Knights 2014
3 - 5
GOATS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-nov 18
BSC Raccoons
9 - 6
fcm 2014/15
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-nov 18
Larsen
5 - 4
BSC Horn Frogs
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-nov 25
BSC Horn Frogs
3 - 9
BSC Boomslangs
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-nov 25
BSC Knights 2014
0 - 9
BSC Raccoons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-nov 25
fcm 2014/15
1 - 10
Shade 1-on-1 U10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-nov 25
GOATS
6 - 4
Larsen
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-dic 2
fcm 2014/15
3 - 8
BSC Horn Frogs
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-dic 2
GOATS
2 - 7
BSC Boomslangs
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-dic 2
BSC Raccoons
0 - 7
Shade 1-on-1 U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-dic 9
BSC Raccoons
4 - 4
BSC Horn Frogs
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-dic 9
Larsen
3 - 7
BSC Boomslangs
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-dic 9
GOATS
4 - 1
fcm 2014/15
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-dic 9
BSC Knights 2014
4 - 9
Shade 1-on-1 U10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-dic 16
BSC Raccoons
2 - 8
GOATS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-dic 16
Shade 1-on-1 U10
11 - 2
BSC Horn Frogs
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-dic 16
BSC Boomslangs
7 - 5
BSC Knights 2014
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-dic 16
Larsen
2 - 6
fcm 2014/15
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 6
GOATS
0 - 3
BSC Knights 2014
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 6
BSC Boomslangs
0 - 7
Shade 1-on-1 U10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 6
BSC Horn Frogs
5 - 5
Larsen
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-ene 13
Larsen
2 - 7
BSC Raccoons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 13
BSC Boomslangs
11 - 4
fcm 2014/15
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 20
fcm 2014/15
6 - 3
BSC Knights 2014
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 20
BSC Boomslangs
3 - 0
BSC Raccoons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 20
BSC Horn Frogs
4 - 5
GOATS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 20
Shade 1-on-1 U10
10 - 5
Larsen
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 27
Shade 1-on-1 U10
0 - 3
GOATS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 27
BSC Horn Frogs
4 - 4
BSC Knights 2014
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 3
Shade 1-on-1 U10
6 - 3
BSC Boomslangs
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 3
BSC Knights 2014
0 - 4
Larsen
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 3
fcm 2014/15
3 - 0
BSC Raccoons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
3
Sport:
Futsal
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/18/2023
End Date:
2/3/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: