Login
Home
Ligas
Programa
Enlaces
Contáctenos
League
2021 - 2022 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2012/2013 Girls - YELLOW
(
noviembre de 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2021 - 2022 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2012/2013 Girls - YELLOW Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Pasadena Pythons
8
7
1
0
59
11
21
48
0.875
Broadneck SC Predators Gold
8
7
1
0
42
15
21
27
0.875
Thunder Bolts
8
5
2
1
38
20
16
18
0.625
BSC Lionfish
8
4
3
1
36
20
13
16
0.500
Not Barbie girls
8
2
6
0
25
43
6
-18
0.250
Harundale Elite Storm
8
2
6
0
10
48
6
-38
0.250
BSC Eels
8
0
8
0
9
62
0
-53
0.000
2021 - 2022 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - 2012/2013 Girls - YELLOW Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-nov 21
BSC Eels
1 - 11
Pasadena Pythons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-nov 21
Not Barbie girls
3 - 5
Harundale Elite Storm
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-nov 21
Thunder Bolts
2 - 2
BSC Lionfish
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-nov 28
Broadneck SC Predators Gold
3 - 5
Thunder Bolts
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-nov 28
BSC Lionfish
7 - 1
BSC Eels
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-nov 28
Pasadena Pythons
5 - 1
Harundale Elite Storm
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-dic 5
BSC Lionfish
1 - 5
Pasadena Pythons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-dic 5
Not Barbie girls
1 - 3
Thunder Bolts
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-dic 5
BSC Eels
0 - 7
Broadneck SC Predators Gold
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-dic 12
Thunder Bolts
6 - 1
Harundale Elite Storm
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-dic 12
BSC Eels
4 - 5
Not Barbie girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-dic 12
Broadneck SC Predators Gold
4 - 3
BSC Lionfish
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-dic 19
BSC Lionfish
9 - 1
Not Barbie girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-dic 19
Broadneck SC Predators Gold
3 - 0
Pasadena Pythons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 2
Thunder Bolts
11 - 1
BSC Eels
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 2
Pasadena Pythons
13 - 3
Not Barbie girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 2
Broadneck SC Predators Gold
10 - 0
Harundale Elite Storm
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 9
Pasadena Pythons
11 - 1
BSC Eels
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 9
BSC Lionfish
2 - 6
Thunder Bolts
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 9
Harundale Elite Storm
0 - 9
Not Barbie girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 16
Harundale Elite Storm
0 - 10
Pasadena Pythons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 16
BSC Eels
0 - 8
BSC Lionfish
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 16
Thunder Bolts
4 - 6
Broadneck SC Predators Gold
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 23
Broadneck SC Predators Gold
4 - 1
Not Barbie girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 23
Harundale Elite Storm
2 - 1
BSC Eels
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 30
Not Barbie girls
2 - 5
Broadneck SC Predators Gold
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 30
Pasadena Pythons
4 - 1
Thunder Bolts
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 30
Harundale Elite Storm
1 - 4
BSC Lionfish
Complete
Field 3
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 10s
Division:
2
Sport:
Futsal
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/21/2021
End Date:
1/30/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: