Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Links
Contact Us
League
2021 - 2022 Winter 1 - COED Leagues - 2015 Coed
(
November 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2021 - 2022 Winter 1 - COED Leagues - 2015 Coed Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Black Shadows
8
6
1
1
51
15
19
36
0.750
PSC Monsters
8
6
1
1
59
34
19
25
0.750
Dream team
8
4
1
3
44
25
15
19
0.500
Futsal Ninjas
7
5
2
0
41
32
15
9
0.714
BSC Fire Ants
8
5
3
0
39
30
15
9
0.625
BSC Firebirds
7
4
2
1
33
26
13
7
0.571
ASA Blue Sharks
8
3
4
1
34
39
10
-5
0.375
HARUNDALE
7
3
4
0
34
28
9
6
0.429
BSC Cobras
8
1
6
1
27
56
4
-29
0.125
BSC Orange Dragons
7
1
6
0
25
38
3
-13
0.143
Golden Cheetahs
8
0
8
0
5
69
0
-64
0.000
2021 - 2022 Winter 1 - COED Leagues - 2015 Coed Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Nov 21
Dream team
6 - 1
Golden Cheetahs
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 21
BSC Cobras
4 - 6
Futsal Ninjas
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 21
BSC Firebirds
5 - 2
BSC Fire Ants
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 21
ASA Blue Sharks
4 - 3
BSC Orange Dragons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 21
HARUNDALE
3 - 6
PSC Monsters
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 28
BSC Orange Dragons
2 - 5
BSC Cobras
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 28
Golden Cheetahs
0 - 10
Futsal Ninjas
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 28
PSC Monsters
7 - 6
BSC Firebirds
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 28
Black Shadows
3 - 5
HARUNDALE
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 5
BSC Firebirds
0 - 7
Black Shadows
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 5
Dream team
6 - 6
PSC Monsters
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 5
BSC Fire Ants
8 - 0
Golden Cheetahs
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 5
Futsal Ninjas
9 - 7
BSC Orange Dragons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 12
HARUNDALE
9 - 2
BSC Cobras
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 12
Black Shadows
2 - 2
Dream team
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 12
BSC Firebirds
7 - 1
ASA Blue Sharks
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 19
Futsal Ninjas
2 - 1
HARUNDALE
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 19
PSC Monsters
11 - 2
Golden Cheetahs
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 19
BSC Fire Ants
0 - 6
Black Shadows
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 19
BSC Cobras
4 - 4
BSC Firebirds
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 19
Dream team
3 - 3
ASA Blue Sharks
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
ASA Blue Sharks
4 - 8
BSC Fire Ants
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
Black Shadows
5 - 4
PSC Monsters
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
HARUNDALE
P
BSC Orange Dragons
Postponed
Full Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
BSC Firebirds
v
Futsal Ninjas
Result Pending
Full Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
BSC Cobras
3 - 8
Dream team
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
ASA Blue Sharks
3 - 10
Black Shadows
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
Futsal Ninjas
8 - 5
BSC Fire Ants
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
Dream team
10 - 2
BSC Orange Dragons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
Golden Cheetahs
1 - 11
HARUNDALE
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
BSC Cobras
6 - 9
PSC Monsters
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
HARUNDALE
4 - 5
BSC Firebirds
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
Golden Cheetahs
1 - 7
ASA Blue Sharks
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
BSC Orange Dragons
1 - 4
BSC Fire Ants
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 23
Futsal Ninjas
3 - 5
Dream team
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 23
BSC Orange Dragons
1 - 6
BSC Firebirds
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 23
PSC Monsters
6 - 3
ASA Blue Sharks
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 23
BSC Fire Ants
7 - 2
BSC Cobras
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 23
Black Shadows
7 - 0
Golden Cheetahs
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 30
BSC Fire Ants
5 - 4
Dream team
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 30
ASA Blue Sharks
9 - 1
HARUNDALE
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 30
Golden Cheetahs
0 - 9
BSC Orange Dragons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 30
PSC Monsters
10 - 3
Futsal Ninjas
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Jan 30
Black Shadows
11 - 1
BSC Cobras
Complete
Field 3
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 7s
Division:
1
Sport:
Futsal
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/21/2021
End Date:
2/6/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: