Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Links
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 10, 2024
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - 2015/2016 Girls
GSPAA Green Pandas
5 - 2
BSC Jack Rabbits
Complete
Field 3
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - 2011/2012 Girls
DCFA Yellow
7 - 3
ASA Elite 2012
Complete
Field 2
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - 2013/2014 Girls
PSC Hurricanes Pink
7 - 3
Eagles
Complete
Field 1
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - 2011/2012 Girls
SP Strikers
4 - 4
Arden LadySharks
Complete
Field 2
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - 2013/2014 Girls
PSC Hurricanes Teal
5 - 2
HYSLE Cyclones
Complete
Field 1
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - 2014/2015 Girls
GH 2014 BW
3 - 3
Black Widows
Complete
Field 3
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - 2011/2012 Girls
Broadneck SC Girls Bobcats
6 - 3
A3 Barnsley
Complete
Field 2
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - 2009/2010 Girls
Arden Tiger Sharks I
8 - 1
SWARM FC
Complete
Field 1
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - 2014/2015 Girls
Baltimore Bays Rowdies
5 - 3
DCFA Future
Complete
Field 3
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - 2010/2011 Girls
Imagination Girls 2010 Pre-Academy
5 - 7
SAC 2011 Premier Blue II Girls
Complete
Field 2
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - 2009/2010 Girls
Arden Tiger Sharks II
3 - 8
SAC G2010 Premier
Complete
Field 1
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - 2014/2015 Girls
Wrexham
0 - 7
DCFA Future
Complete
Field 3
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - 2010/2011 Girls
Severna Park 2010 Girls (Martin)
2 - 8
SAC 2011 Premier Blue Girls
Complete
Field 2
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - 2009/2010 Girls
Arden Tiger Sharks II
3 - 7
SAC G2010 Gold
Complete
Field 1
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - 2015/2016 Girls
Team Focus
3 - 9
BSC Lionfish
Complete
Field 3
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - 2010/2011 Girls
SP GOATS
3 - 9
Severna Park 2010 Girls (Dornblaser)
Complete
Field 2
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - 2009/2010 Girls
SAC G2010 Gold
3 - 8
Reign
Complete
Field 1
2024 Winter 2 - Boys Leagues - 2017 Coed
BSC Terrapins
3 - 8
Highlanders
Complete
Field 3
2024 Winter 2 - Boys Leagues - 2017 Coed
PSC Ninjas
10 - 2
BSC Marmots
Complete
Field 3
2024 Winter 2 - Boys Leagues - 2017 Coed
BAYS FIREBALLS
10 - 1
BSC Fire Ants
Complete
Field 3
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - High School Girls
Arden Thrasher Sharks
5 - 0
Bull Sharks
Complete
Field 2
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - High School Girls
PSC Denas
2 - 9
BSC Storm White
Complete
Field 2
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - High School Girls
Angry Birds
5 - 2
BSC Storm Black
Complete
Field 2
2024 Winter 2 - Boys Leagues - High School Boys
CFC Mutiny - Teal
4 - 2
BSC Mambas
Complete
Field 1
2024 Winter 2 - Girls Leagues - High School Girls
PSC Denas
1 - 11
Angry Birds
Complete
Field 2
2024 Winter 2 - Boys Leagues - High School Boys
DAA
0 - 10
Waiver Wire Allstars
Complete
Field 1
2024 Winter 2 - Boys Leagues - High School Boys
Mutiny Black
6 - 3
Trojans
Complete
Field 2
2024 Winter 2 - Boys Leagues - High School Boys
CFC Mutiny - Pink
4 - 6
Pasadena Trojans
Complete
Field 1
2024 Winter 2 - Boys Leagues - High School Boys
Mutiny Black
3 - 3
Amazonian Jungle Frog
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9