Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, January 29, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U12 Girls
Sun-Jan 29
DCFA Coritiba
10 - 0
Severna Park Stingers White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U8 Girls
Sun-Jan 29
BSC Grasshoppers
0 - 10
GSP Dynamite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U12 Girls
Sun-Jan 29
Bowie
9 - 2
ASA Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U13 Girls
Sun-Jan 29
BSC Roadrunners
4 - 5
The Blue Streaks
Complete
Field 2
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U8 Girls
Sun-Jan 29
BSC Bullfrogs
2 - 3
Lightning Bolts
Complete
Field 3
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U13 Girls
Sun-Jan 29
Tsunami SP GH 1
1 - 7
DCFA Victoria
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U13 Girls
Sun-Jan 29
Premier Green Bandits
10 - 1
Tsunami SP GH2
Complete
Field 2
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U9 Girls
Sun-Jan 29
TigerSharks
2 - 4
Severna Park Polar Bears
Complete
Field 3
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U14 Girls - Red
Sun-Jan 29
DCFA Benfica
3 - 3
ASA Arsenal FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U14 Girls - Blue
Sun-Jan 29
ASA United White
0 - 3
ASA United Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U9 Girls
Sun-Jan 29
Black Widow's
9 - 6
Stingrays
Complete
Field 3
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U14 Girls - Red
Sun-Jan 29
DCFA Palmeiras
6 - 1
ASA Arsenal FC Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U14 Girls - Blue
Sun-Jan 29
BAYS Crabs United
2 - 4
BayHawks
Complete
Field 2
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U9 Girls
Sun-Jan 29
Stingrays II
2 - 3
World Cup Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U14 Girls - Red
Sun-Jan 29
Catonsville Cobras Navy
0 - 10
DCFA Benfica
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U14 Girls - Blue
Sun-Jan 29
BSC Dynamite White
7 - 6
BSC Dynamite Grey
Complete
Field 2
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U10/11 Girls
Sun-Jan 29
Severna Park Green
2 - 7
DCFA Santos
Complete
Field 3
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U14 Girls - Red
Sun-Jan 29
CSA Lightning 02G Black
2 - 7
Catonville Cobras Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U14 Girls - Blue
Sun-Jan 29
BSC Mambas
3 - 8
FSC Firestorm Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U10/11 Girls
Sun-Jan 29
ASA Tigresse '07 White
5 - 5
Severna Park White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U14 Girls - Red
Sun-Jan 29
CSA Lightning 02G Yellow
6 - 5
SAC 2003 Premier White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - High School Red
Sun-Jan 29
DCFA Flamengo
5 - 2
Black Thunder Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U10/11 Girls
Sun-Jan 29
Sting Rays
1 - 7
Severna Park White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - High School Red
Sun-Jan 29
Lady Warriors
1 - 7
BPSC White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - High School Blue
Sun-Jan 29
SEVP Fury Black
3 - 2
ASA Elite White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - U10/11 Girls
Sun-Jan 29
A3 Rangers
1 - 4
2006 Catonsville Cobra Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - High School Red
Sun-Jan 29
Pumas White
8 - 2
BPSC Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - High School Blue
Sun-Jan 29
Arundel
10 - 0
Broadneck Warriors
Complete
Field 2
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Boys Leagues - U6 Coed
Sun-Jan 29
BSC Fuzzies
5 - 9
BSC Dragons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - High School Red
Sun-Jan 29
Severna Park Lasers
5 - 6
Pumas Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Boys Leagues - U6 Coed
Sun-Jan 29
BSC Mice
2 - 6
Firestorm
Complete
Field 3
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Girls Leagues - High School Blue
Sun-Jan 29
Lady Sharks
1 - 3
Lightning
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Boys Leagues - U11 Boys - Blue
Sun-Jan 29
A3 Heat
1 - 4
Avalanche - SP U11 Premier Green
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2016 - 2017 Winter 1 - Boys Leagues - U15 Boys - Red
Sun-Jan 29
Band of Brothers
11 - 8
DCFA Corinthians
Complete
Field 1
Regular